Tenderwize
Zurück zur Suche

Snow Removal and Anti-Skid Treatment

Hällefors kommun·HÄLLEFORS, Sweden·SEK 4M | EUR 367.6k·Deadline Sep 11, 2026 · 10 days left·Open·Services
Structured notice only
Originaltitel der Bekanntmachung

Sweden – Snow-clearing services – Snöröjning och halkbekämpning

55/100

Opportunity Score

Needs reviewLow complexity
ServicesOpen
Warum diese Bewertung?

Chance

55 / 100

Komplexität

20 / 100

Risikofaktoren

Procurement documents were not analyzed; key details on scope, criteria, and requirements may be missing.

The structured data indicates EU funding, but the XML notice states 'no-eu-funds'. This may affect compliance requireme...

Submission deadline in 10 days

Tiefe Portfolioanalyse

Tiefe Analyse der Unternehmenspassung

Verwendet:

  • Description
  • Industries & Services
  • Capabilities
  • Market & Experience
  • Certifications

Überblick

Moderate opportunity

Wichtige Fakten

  • SEK 4M estimated value
  • Services contract
  • 1 lot
  • Duration until Apr 2028
  • Snow removal services
  • Anti-skid treatment services
Vollständige Zusammenfassung anzeigen

Single lot framework agreement for snow removal and anti-skid treatment for municipal properties in Hällefors and Grythyttan, Sweden. Open procedure, estimated value SEK 4,000,000, duration from November 2026 to April 2028. Electronic submission required, deadline 11 September 2026. No procurement documents analyzed.

Risiken

Procurement documents were not analyzed; key details on scope, criteria, and requirements may be missing.

The structured data indicates EU funding, but the XML notice states 'no-eu-funds'. This may affect compliance requireme...

Submission deadline in 10 days

Analyse kann unvollständig sein

Nur ein Teil der Vergabeunterlagen wurde analysiert. Weitere Anforderungen, Zertifikate oder Einreichungsdokumente können in den übrigen Unterlagen enthalten sein.

Wichtige Anforderungen

Technical

  • Framework agreement for two winter seasons
  • Services must be performed in Hällefors and Grythyttan, Sweden

Administrative

  • Electronic submission required

Anforderungen können unvollständig sein.

Auftraggeber

Ort

HÄLLEFORS, SWE

Kennung

2120001942

Tätigkeit

General public services

Lose (1)

LOT-0000

Snow Removal and Anti-Skid Treatment

Framework agreement for snow removal and anti-skid treatment for municipal properties in Hällefors and Grythyttan.

ServicesEU fundedElectronic submission

EUR 367.6k

Geschätzter Wert

Ort

Hällefors, Sweden

Dauer

Nov 2026 - Apr 2028

Kategorie

Snow-clearing services

Frist

Deadline Sep 11, 2026

Vergabedetails

Veröffentlichungsdatum
07 Jun 2026
Sprachen
Swedish

Referenzmetadaten

Rechtsgrundlage
32014L0024

Referenz-IDs

Ausschreibungs-ID
390253-2026

Dokumente (2)