Vergebene Ausschreibungen
Vergebener AuftragOpenWorksFrance

Marché de travaux en corps d'états séparés, pour la construction (après démolition d'une villa existante), d'une résidence comprenant 46 logements collectifs répartis sur 4 bâtiments, 32 parkings aériens, 53 parkings sur un niveau de sous-sol-1 et un transformateur sis 137 rue Jean Giono à ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGENS (83520)

19 Lieferanten beauftragt•19 Lose vergeben•5,78 Mio. € vergeben

Auftraggeber: SA ERILIA, société à mission / Marseille, France

Veröffentlicht 10. Aug. 2026Vergeben 30. Juli 2026
Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual housesAsbestos-removal workBuilding demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work+13

Vergebener Wert

5,78 Mio. €

Geschätzter Wert

5,78 Mio. €

Vergeben zu 100% des geschätzten Werts

Vergabedatum

30. Juli 2026

Gewinner

19

Vergebene Lose

19

Vergabewerte

Gesamtwert der Bekanntmachung

5,78 Mio. €

Summe der Loswerte

5,78 Mio. €

Der TED-Gesamtwert und die Werte auf Losebene stimmen nicht exakt überein.

Gewinner

2,2 Mio. € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•2,21 Mio. € gesamt

747.179 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•323.757 € gesamt

747.179 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•423.422 € gesamt

BEZZINA

Frejus, FRA

1 Los

414.200 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•414.200 € gesamt

SMDE

Le Muy, FRA

1 Los

365.366 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•365.366 € gesamt

MATTOUT ENTREPRISE

Gemenos, FRA

1 Los

308.912 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•308.912 € gesamt

SOCIETE REGIS PERE ET FILS

Puget-Sur-Argens, FRA

1 Los

307.772 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•307.772 € gesamt

VAR CLOISONS

Mandelieu-La-Napoule, FRA

1 Los

275.000 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•275.000 € gesamt

SARL COUVERTURE VAROISE

Roquebrune-Sur-Argens, FRA

1 Los

197.611 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•197.611 € gesamt

DACOS ENTREPRISE

Carpentras, FRA

1 Los

175.603 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•175.603 € gesamt

171.700 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•171.700 € gesamt

L'AS PEINTURE

Marseille 9eme, FRA

1 Los

157.413 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•157.413 € gesamt

124.865 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•124.865 € gesamt

SAPE

La Garde, FRA

1 Los

117.569 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•117.569 € gesamt

RPM BALLY

Nice, FRA

1 Los

67.007 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•67.007 € gesamt

56.000 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•56.000 € gesamt

RONDY FORESTIER SAS

Montbrison, FRA

1 Los

33.956 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•33.956 € gesamt

Abel Garcin Terrassement

Puget-Sur-Argens, FRA

1 Los

28.683 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•28.683 € gesamt

Démolition Technologie

Sainte-Tulle, FRA

1 Los

17.210 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•17.210 € gesamt

Vergebene Lose

LosTitelGewinnerWertHaupt-CPV
LOT-0004
ENTREPRISE RENOVATION GENIE CIVIL2,2 Mio. €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Structural shell work (45223220)

LOT-0019
SOC RAPHA BATIMENT TRAVAUX PUBLICS423.422 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Building construction work (45210000)

LOT-0010
BEZZINA414.200 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Plumbing and sanitary works (45330000)

LOT-0011
SMDE365.366 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Multi-dwelling buildings construction work (45211340)

LOT-0003
SOC RAPHA BATIMENT TRAVAUX PUBLICS323.757 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Earthmoving work (45112500)

LOT-0013
MATTOUT ENTREPRISE308.912 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Tiling work (45431000)

LOT-0016
SOCIETE REGIS PERE ET FILS307.772 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Smiths' wares (44316500)

LOT-0009
VAR CLOISONS275.000 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Building construction work (45210000)

LOT-0005
SARL COUVERTURE VAROISE197.611 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Erection and related works of roof frames and coverings (45261000)

LOT-0008
DACOS ENTREPRISE175.603 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Joinery work (45421000)

LOT-0007
SARL NOUVELLES TECHNIQUES DE MENUISERIE171.700 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Joinery work (45421000)

LOT-0014
L'AS PEINTURE157.413 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Painting work (45442100)

LOT-0017
Travaux Et Entretien Paysage124.865 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Landscaping work for green areas (45112710)

LOT-0006
SAPE117.569 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Building construction work (45210000)

LOT-0015
RPM BALLY67.007 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Building construction work (45210000)

LOT-0012
NOUVELLE SOCIETE D ASCENSEURS - NSA56.000 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Lifts (42416100)

LOT-0018
RONDY FORESTIER SAS33.956 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Installation of fitted kitchens (45421151)

LOT-0002
Abel Garcin Terrassement28.683 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work (45110000)

LOT-0001
Démolition Technologie17.210 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Asbestos-removal work (45262660)