Vergebener AuftragOpenWorksSpain
CONTRACTE DE CONCESSIÓ D’OBRES PER LA CONSTRUCCIÓ I EXPLOTACIÓ DE LA PLANTA DE BIOMETANITZACIÓ DE CAN BARBA AL MUNICIPI DE TERRASSA
1 Los vergeben•92,69 Mio. € vergeben
Auftraggeber: Consorci per a la Gestió de Residus del Vallès Occidental / Terrassa, Spain
Veröffentlicht 04. Aug. 2026Vergeben 30. Juli 2026
Waste-treatment plant construction workNon-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal servicesArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection services+3
Vergebener Wert
92,69 Mio. €
Geschätzter Wert
119,55 Mio. €
Vergeben zu 78% des geschätzten Werts
Vergabedatum
30. Juli 2026
Gewinner
0
Vergebene Lose
1
Gewinner
Keine Gewinner angegeben.
Vergebene Lose
| Los | Titel | Gewinner | Wert | Haupt-CPV |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOT-0001 | Nicht angegeben | 92,7 Mio. € | Waste-treatment plant construction work (45222100), Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services (90513000) |