Vergebene Ausschreibungen
Vergebener AuftragOpenWorksFrance

Reconstruction du Pôle Technologique au Lycée des Métiers de l'Hôtellerie et de la Restauration Raymond MONDON à METZ

18 Lieferanten beauftragt•18 Lose vergeben•20,17 Mio. € vergeben

Auftraggeber: Région Grand Est / Strasbourg, France

Veröffentlicht 30. Juli 2026Vergeben 20. Juli 2026
Construction work for buildings relating to education and researchEarthmoving workStructural shell work+15

Vergebener Wert

20,17 Mio. €

Geschätzter Wert

20,17 Mio. €

Vergeben zu 100% des geschätzten Werts

Vergabedatum

20. Juli 2026

Gewinner

18

Vergebene Lose

18

Vergabewerte

Gesamtwert der Bekanntmachung

20,17 Mio. €

Summe der Loswerte

20,17 Mio. €

Der TED-Gesamtwert und die Werte auf Losebene stimmen nicht exakt überein.

Gewinner

SANICHAUF

Sarrebourg, FRA

1 Los

4,7 Mio. € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•4,68 Mio. € gesamt

1 Los

3,1 Mio. € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•3,07 Mio. € gesamt

HORIS

Mitry-Mory, FRA

2 Lose

2,0 Mio. € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•1,52 Mio. € gesamt

HORIS

Mitry-Mory, FRA

2 Lose

2,0 Mio. € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•509.800 € gesamt

NEBIHU

Vaulx-En-Velin, FRA

1 Los

1,6 Mio. € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•1,63 Mio. € gesamt

KUTHE SAS

Metz, FRA

1 Los

1,5 Mio. € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•1,47 Mio. € gesamt

EGDL LORRAINE

Montigny-Les-Metz, FRA

1 Los

1,4 Mio. € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•1,41 Mio. € gesamt

SMAC

Marly, FRA

2 Lose

1,3 Mio. € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•404.501 € gesamt

SMAC

Marly, FRA

2 Lose

1,3 Mio. € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•929.880 € gesamt

EML INTERACTIVE

Neuves-Maisons, FRA

1 Los

996.174 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•996.174 € gesamt

CVI COMPAGNIE VOSGIENNE D'ISOLATION

Saulxures-Sur-Moselotte, FRA

1 Los

753.503 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•753.503 € gesamt

559.760 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•559.760 € gesamt

CONCEPT RESINE

Bailly-Romainvilliers, FRA

1 Los

549.987 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•549.987 € gesamt

1 Los

498.959 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•498.959 € gesamt

SN KARM AGENCEMENT

Thionville, FRA

1 Los

436.813 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•436.813 € gesamt

1 Los

399.839 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•399.839 € gesamt

EUROCHEF

Choisy-Le-Roi, FRA

1 Los

221.263 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•221.263 € gesamt

1 Los

139.400 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•139.400 € gesamt

Vergebene Lose

LosTitelGewinnerWertHaupt-CPV
LOT-0014
SANICHAUF4,7 Mio. €

Construction work for buildings relating to education and research (45214000), Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work (45331000)

LOT-0002
SDM CONSTRUCTION3,1 Mio. €

Construction work for buildings relating to education and research (45214000), Structural shell work (45223220)

LOT-0010
NEBIHU1,6 Mio. €

Construction work for buildings relating to education and research (45214000), Plastering work (45410000)

LOT-0016
HORIS1,5 Mio. €

Construction work for buildings relating to education and research (45214000), Kitchen equipment (39221000)

LOT-0015
KUTHE SAS1,5 Mio. €

Construction work for buildings relating to education and research (45214000), Kitchen equipment (39221000)

LOT-0013
EGDL LORRAINE1,4 Mio. €

Construction work for buildings relating to education and research (45214000), Electrical wiring and fitting work (45311000)

LOT-0009
EML INTERACTIVE996.174 €

Construction work for buildings relating to education and research (45214000), Joinery work (45421000)

LOT-0005
SMAC929.880 €

Construction work for buildings relating to education and research (45214000), Cladding works (45262650)

LOT-0006
CVI COMPAGNIE VOSGIENNE D'ISOLATION753.503 €

Construction work for buildings relating to education and research (45214000), Non-metal joinery installation work (45421150)

LOT-0001
ENTREPRISE JEAN LEFEBVRE LORRAINE559.760 €

Construction work for buildings relating to education and research (45214000), Earthmoving work (45112500)

LOT-0007
CONCEPT RESINE549.987 €

Construction work for buildings relating to education and research (45214000), Floor-covering work (45432130)

LOT-0017
HORIS509.800 €

Construction work for buildings relating to education and research (45214000), Laundry washing, dry-cleaning and drying machines (42716000)

LOT-0011
JEAN BERNARD REVETEMENTS498.959 €

Construction work for buildings relating to education and research (45214000), Tiling work (45431000)

LOT-0008
SN KARM AGENCEMENT436.813 €

Construction work for buildings relating to education and research (45214000), Installation of metal structures (45223110)

LOT-0004
SMAC404.501 €

Construction work for buildings relating to education and research (45214000), Waterproofing work (45261420)

LOT-0003
WALTEFAUGLE BATIMENT399.839 €

Construction work for buildings relating to education and research (45214000), Structural steelworks (45223210)

LOT-0018
EUROCHEF221.263 €

Construction work for buildings relating to education and research (45214000), Counters (39172000)

LOT-0012
A 2A ALTERNATIVE ASCENSEUR139.400 €

Construction work for buildings relating to education and research (45214000), Lift installation work (45313100)