Vergebene Ausschreibungen
Vergebener AuftragOpenWorksFrance

REHABILITATION DU PAVILLON DE LA SOURCE DE L'HOPITAL

11 Lieferanten beauftragt•15 Lose vergeben•1,49 Mio. € vergeben

Auftraggeber: Ville Vichy / Vichy, France

Veröffentlicht 07. Juli 2026Vergeben 14. Mai 2026
Special trade construction works other than roof worksDressed stoneworkFloor-laying work+12

Vergebener Wert

1,49 Mio. €

Geschätzter Wert

1,49 Mio. €

Vergeben zu 100% des geschätzten Werts

Vergabedatum

14. Mai 2026

Gewinner

11

Vergebene Lose

15

Gewinner

STEPHAN METALLERIE

Pusignan, FRA

3 Lose

330.202 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•3 vergebene Lose•330.202 € gesamt

SARL KOLASINSKI

Saint Yorre, FRA

1 Los

215.357 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•215.357 € gesamt

SAE REOLON

Cusset Cedex, FRA

1 Los

207.568 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•207.568 € gesamt

SOLS VALLEE DU RHONE

Livron Sur Dome, FRA

1 Los

176.500 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•176.500 € gesamt

ARKKA

Vic Le Comte, FRA

1 Los

147.239 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•147.239 € gesamt

SAS COMTE

Champdieu, FRA

1 Los

133.125 € Dieser Auftrag

2 Vergabebekanntmachungen•2 vergebene Lose•440.997 € gesamt

SOLS LOIRE AUVERGNE

Andrezieux Bontheon, FRA

1 Los

129.036 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•129.036 € gesamt

SARL HK

Cusset, FRA

2 Lose

96.932 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•2 vergebene Lose•96.932 € gesamt

SORAMA SARL

Lempdes, FRA

1 Los

49.970 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•49.970 € gesamt

SAEM ENERGIES

Cusset, FRA

1 Los

4.208 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•4.208 € gesamt

GDAO

Romagnat, FRA

1 Los

2.213 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•2.213 € gesamt

Vergebene Lose

LosTitelGewinnerWertHaupt-CPV
LOT-0010
SARL KOLASINSKI215.357 €

Special trade construction works other than roof works (45262000), Electrical installation work of heating and other electrical building-equipment (45315000)

LOT-0005
SAE REOLON207.568 €

Special trade construction works other than roof works (45262000), Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work (45200000)

LOT-0003
STEPHAN METALLERIE204.773 €

Special trade construction works other than roof works (45262000), Smiths' wares (44316500)

LOT-0002
SOLS VALLEE DU RHONE176.500 €

Special trade construction works other than roof works (45262000), Floor-laying work (45432110)

LOT-0012
ARKKA147.239 €

Special trade construction works other than roof works (45262000), Multimedia equipment (32322000)

LOT-0001
SAS COMTE133.125 €

Special trade construction works other than roof works (45262000), Dressed stonework (45262512)

LOT-0006
SOLS LOIRE AUVERGNE129.036 €

Special trade construction works other than roof works (45262000), Sheeting work (45261400)

LOT-0008
STEPHAN METALLERIE96.389 €

Special trade construction works other than roof works (45262000), Installation of suspended ceilings (45421146)

LOT-0007
SARL HK58.725 €

Special trade construction works other than roof works (45262000), Installation of partition walls (45421152)

LOT-0009
SORAMA SARL49.970 €

Special trade construction works other than roof works (45262000), Roof-painting and other coating work (45261220)

LOT-0004
SARL HK38.207 €

Special trade construction works other than roof works (45262000), Painting work (45442100)

LOT-0011
STEPHAN METALLERIE29.040 €

Special trade construction works other than roof works (45262000), Smiths' wares (44316500)

LOT-0015
SAEM ENERGIES4.208 €

Special trade construction works other than roof works (45262000), Installation of outdoor illumination equipment (45316100)

LOT-0013
GDAO2.213 €

Special trade construction works other than roof works (45262000), Printing and graphics equipment (42962000)

LOT-0014
Nicht angegeben—

Special trade construction works other than roof works (45262000), Entertainment services (92300000)

Cookies & Privacy

With your consent, we use Google Analytics, Microsoft Clarity (session recordings) and Google Ads cookies to understand how Tenderwize is used and to measure our advertising. You can change your choice at any time via “Cookie Settings” in the footer. Cookie Policy · Privacy Policy