Vergebene Ausschreibungen
Vergebener AuftragNeg W CallWorksFrance

Travaux de construction de 76 logements collectifs en R+6 avec des parkings en rdc à Blagnac Les Cèdres

16 Lieferanten beauftragt•17 Lose vergeben•7,09 Mio. € vergeben

Auftraggeber: PROMOLOGIS / Toulouse, France

Veröffentlicht 25. Juni 2026Vergeben 19. März 2026
Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual housesStructural shell workFacade work+13

Vergebener Wert

7,09 Mio. €

Geschätzter Wert

7,09 Mio. €

Vergeben zu 100% des geschätzten Werts

Vergabedatum

19. März 2026

Gewinner

16

Vergebene Lose

17

Vergabewerte

Gesamtwert der Bekanntmachung

7,09 Mio. €

Summe der Loswerte

7,48 Mio. €

Der TED-Gesamtwert und die Werte auf Losebene stimmen nicht exakt überein.

Gewinner

SOCIETE CONSTRUCTION ET TRAVAUX PUBLICS

Ramonville-Saint-Agne, FRA

1 Los

3,0 Mio. € Dieser Auftrag

GTVS OCCITANIE

L'Union, FRA

1 Los

814.000 € Dieser Auftrag

MDC DUMORTIER

Cadarcet, FRA

1 Los

478.500 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Los

455.500 € Dieser Auftrag

MATEOS ELECTRICITE

Fenouillet, FRA

2 Lose

418.000 € Dieser Auftrag

MATEOS ELECTRICITE

Fenouillet, FRA

2 Lose

418.000 € Dieser Auftrag

BARBOSA FRERES

Toulouse, FRA

1 Los

382.750 € Dieser Auftrag

KM TP

Bazus, FRA

1 Los

367.700 € Dieser Auftrag

SOMEPOSE

Aucamville, FRA

1 Los

350.250 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Los

345.500 € Dieser Auftrag

SOL FACADE

Noe, FRA

1 Los

257.250 € Dieser Auftrag

249.500 € Dieser Auftrag

196.750 € Dieser Auftrag

EPE

Auterive, FRA

1 Los

57.500 € Dieser Auftrag

ORONA SUD-OUEST

Serres-Castet, FRA

1 Los

55.000 € Dieser Auftrag

MOBIPRO

Montastruc-La-Conseillere, FRA

1 Los

23.500 € Dieser Auftrag

Vergebene Lose

LosTitelGewinnerWertHaupt-CPV
LOT-0001
SOCIETE CONSTRUCTION ET TRAVAUX PUBLICS3,0 Mio. €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Structural shell work (45223220)

LOT-0010
GTVS OCCITANIE814.000 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work (45331000)

LOT-0006
MDC DUMORTIER478.500 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Joinery work (45421000)

LOT-0007
POSE DE MENUISERIE METALLIQUE ALUMINIUM455.500 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Smiths' wares (44316500)

LOT-0004
BARBOSA FRERES382.750 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Plastering work (45410000)

LOT-0016
KM TP367.700 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads (45233000)

LOT-0005
SOMEPOSE350.250 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Joinery work (45421000)

LOT-0011
CARRELEURS MIDI PYRENEES345.500 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Floor laying and covering work (45432100)

LOT-0009
MATEOS ELECTRICITE343.000 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Electrical installation work (45310000)

LOT-0002
SOL FACADE257.250 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Facade work (45443000)

LOT-0003
MIDI AQUITAINE ETANCHEITE - M.A.E249.500 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Waterproofing work (45261420)

LOT-0013
SOCIETE MERIDIONALE DE PEINTURE196.750 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Painting work (45442100)

LOT-0008
MATEOS ELECTRICITE75.000 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Electrical installation work (45310000)

LOT-0012
EPE57.500 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Laying work of flexible floor coverings (45432111)

LOT-0015
ORONA SUD-OUEST55.000 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Lift installation work (45313100)

LOT-0014
MOBIPRO23.500 €

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Kitchen furniture and equipment (39141000)

LOT-0017
Nicht angegeben—

Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses (45211000), Landscaping work (45112700)