Vergebene Ausschreibungen
Vergebener AuftragOpenServicesSpain

Servicio de peritaje médico y comparecencia ante tribunales y organismos oficiales para MAZ M.C.S.S. Nº 11

3 Lieferanten beauftragt•3 Lose vergeben•182.215 € vergeben

Auftraggeber: Gerencia de MAZ Mútua de Accidentes de Trabajo y Enfermedades Profesionales de la Seguridad Social nº 11 / Zaragoza, Spain

Veröffentlicht 24. Juni 2026Vergeben 14. Juni 2026
Health servicesServices provided by medical personnel

Vergebener Wert

182.215 €

Geschätzter Wert

182.215 €

Vergeben zu 100% des geschätzten Werts

Vergabedatum

14. Juni 2026

Gewinner

3

Vergebene Lose

3

Gewinner

Ramon Carrasco Pons

Barcelona, ESP

1 Los

87.615 € Dieser Auftrag

JAVIER ALONSO DIEZ

VALLADOLID, ESP

1 Los

60.390 € Dieser Auftrag

Blanca Orbaiz

Pamplona/Iruña, ESP

1 Los

34.210 € Dieser Auftrag

Vergebene Lose

LosTitelGewinnerWertHaupt-CPV
LOT-0018
Ramon Carrasco Pons87.615 €

Health services (85100000), Services provided by medical personnel (85141000)

LOT-0001
JAVIER ALONSO DIEZ60.390 €

Health services (85100000), Services provided by medical personnel (85141000)

LOT-0019
Blanca Orbaiz34.210 €

Health services (85100000), Services provided by medical personnel (85141000)

Cookies & Privacy

With your consent, we use Google Analytics, Microsoft Clarity (session recordings) and Google Ads cookies to understand how Tenderwize is used and to measure our advertising. You can change your choice at any time via “Cookie Settings” in the footer. Cookie Policy · Privacy Policy