Vergebene Ausschreibungen
Vergebener AuftragRahmenvereinbarungOpenSuppliesFrance

Fourniture et livraison de pièces de rechange, d'accessoires, d'équipements et d'éléments de carrosserie d'origine, pour l'entretien, la réparation et l'équipement des véhicules d'intervention du bataillon de marins-pompiers de Marseille, équipés par les sociétés Gimaex, Gallin et BS Industrie (3 lots)

3 Lieferanten beauftragt•3 Lose vergeben•1,24 Mio. € vergeben

Auftraggeber: Ville de Marseille / Marseille cedex 20, France

Veröffentlicht 27. Mai 2024Vergeben 18. Apr. 2024
Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines

Vergebener Wert

1,24 Mio. €

Geschätzter Wert

1,24 Mio. €

Vergeben zu 100% des geschätzten Werts

Vergabedatum

18. Apr. 2024

Gewinner

3

Vergebene Lose

3

Gewinner

GIMAEX FIRE TRUCKS

MITRY MORY, FRA

1 Los

880.000 € Dieser Auftrag

4 Vergabebekanntmachungen•6 vergebene Lose•2,54 Mio. € gesamt

GALLIN

NIEVROZ, FRA

1 Los

280.000 € Dieser Auftrag

2 Vergabebekanntmachungen•2 vergebene Lose•684.000 € gesamt

BS Industrie

VATAN, FRA

1 Los

80.000 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•80.000 € gesamt

Vergebene Lose

LosTitelGewinnerWertHaupt-CPV
LOT-0001
Rahmenvereinbarung
GIMAEX FIRE TRUCKS880.000 €

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000)

LOT-0002
Rahmenvereinbarung
GALLIN280.000 €

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000)

LOT-0003
Rahmenvereinbarung
BS Industrie80.000 €

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000)

Cookies & Privacy

With your consent, we use Google Analytics, Microsoft Clarity (session recordings) and Google Ads cookies to understand how Tenderwize is used and to measure our advertising. You can change your choice at any time via “Cookie Settings” in the footer. Cookie Policy · Privacy Policy