Vergebene Ausschreibungen
Vergebener AuftragOpenSuppliesLithuania

Medicinos pagalbos priemonės

13 Lieferanten beauftragt•44 Lose vergeben•279.196 € vergeben

Auftraggeber: Lietuvos sveikatos mokslų universiteto ligoninė Kauno klinikos (PV) / Kaunas, Lithuania

Veröffentlicht 24. Mai 2024Vergeben 13. Mai 2024
Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumablesMedical needlesProtective goggles+10

Vergebener Wert

279.196 €

Geschätzter Wert

412.855 €

Vergeben zu 68% des geschätzten Werts

Vergabedatum

13. Mai 2024

Gewinner

13

Vergebene Lose

44

Vergabewerte

Gesamtwert der Bekanntmachung

279.196 €

Summe der Loswerte

6,88 Mio. €

Der TED-Gesamtwert und die Werte auf Losebene stimmen nicht exakt überein.

Gewinner

UAB "Skirgesa"

Kaunas, LTU

13 Lose

167.803 € Dieser Auftrag

59 Vergabebekanntmachungen•439 vergebene Lose•1,87 Mio. € gesamt

MB Laifteka

Kaunas, LTU

1 Los

34.650 € Dieser Auftrag

2 Vergabebekanntmachungen•2 vergebene Lose•128.600 € gesamt

UAB "Figaro"

Kaunas, LTU

1 Los

28.160 € Dieser Auftrag

9 Vergabebekanntmachungen•20 vergebene Lose•620.037 € gesamt

ALLIUM UPI UAB

Vilnius, LTU

1 Los

26.400 € Dieser Auftrag

12 Vergabebekanntmachungen•14 vergebene Lose•98.284 € gesamt

STELSA UAB

Kaunas, LTU

1 Los

5.120 € Dieser Auftrag

11 Vergabebekanntmachungen•19 vergebene Lose•148.183 € gesamt

AMI sprendimai

Vilnius, LTU

4 Lose

3.010 € Dieser Auftrag

25 Vergabebekanntmachungen•73 vergebene Lose•1,85 Mio. € gesamt

Optinė riba

Kaunas, LTU

1 Los

2.880 € Dieser Auftrag

4 Vergabebekanntmachungen•9 vergebene Lose•58.104 € gesamt

UAB Intersurgical

Pabradė, LTU

1 Los

2.714 € Dieser Auftrag

21 Vergabebekanntmachungen•91 vergebene Lose•1,18 Mio. € gesamt

1 Los

2.240 € Dieser Auftrag

6 Vergabebekanntmachungen•22 vergebene Lose•224.050 € gesamt

UAB ,,Tradintek"

Vilnius, LTU

1 Los

2.200 € Dieser Auftrag

28 Vergabebekanntmachungen•47 vergebene Lose•2,7 Mio. € gesamt

Valdmedika

Vilnius, LTU

1 Los

1.500 € Dieser Auftrag

17 Vergabebekanntmachungen•29 vergebene Lose•48.785 € gesamt

UAB OneMed

Vilnius, LTU

1 Los

1.320 € Dieser Auftrag

18 Vergabebekanntmachungen•78 vergebene Lose•57.818 € gesamt

UAB Mediq Lietuva

Vilnius, LTU

1 Los

1.200 € Dieser Auftrag

43 Vergabebekanntmachungen•105 vergebene Lose•603.086 € gesamt

Vergebene Lose

LosTitelGewinnerWertHaupt-CPV
LOT-0002
Nicht angegeben412.855 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Protective goggles (33735100)

LOT-0003
Nicht angegeben412.855 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Miscellaneous medical devices and products (33190000)

LOT-0004
Nicht angegeben412.855 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Reagent strips (33124131)

LOT-0006
Nicht angegeben412.855 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Catheters (33141200)

LOT-0007
Nicht angegeben412.855 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Medical needles (33141320)

LOT-0010
Nicht angegeben412.855 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Diagnostic kits (33141625)

LOT-0016
Nicht angegeben412.855 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Scalpels and blades (33141411)

LOT-0020
Nicht angegeben412.855 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Medical needles (33141320)

LOT-0021
Nicht angegeben412.855 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Scalpels and blades (33141411)

LOT-0026
Nicht angegeben412.855 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Devices and instruments for transfusion and infusion (33194000)

LOT-0027
Nicht angegeben412.855 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Pharmaceutical products (33600000)

LOT-0032
Nicht angegeben412.855 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Catheters (33141200)

LOT-0033
Nicht angegeben412.855 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Medical needles (33141320)

LOT-0034
Nicht angegeben412.855 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Scalpels and blades (33141411)

LOT-0038
Nicht angegeben412.855 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Miscellaneous medical devices and products (33190000)

LOT-0042
Nicht angegeben412.855 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Reagent strips (33124131)

LOT-0018
UAB "Skirgesa"34.923 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Dressings (33141110)

LOT-0011
MB Laifteka34.650 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Anaesthesia and resuscitation devices (33172000)

LOT-0024
UAB "Skirgesa"31.575 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Anaesthesia and resuscitation devices (33172000)

LOT-0031
UAB "Figaro"28.160 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Dressings (33141110)

LOT-0014
UAB "Skirgesa"26.475 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Pharmaceutical products (33600000)

LOT-0037
ALLIUM UPI UAB26.400 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Anaesthesia and resuscitation devices (33172000)

LOT-0023
UAB "Skirgesa"24.750 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Diagnostic kits (33141625)

LOT-0001
UAB "Skirgesa"20.250 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Medical needles (33141320)

LOT-0012
UAB "Skirgesa"14.060 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Miscellaneous medical devices and products (33190000)

LOT-0005
UAB "Skirgesa"7.506 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Dressings (33141110)

LOT-0019
STELSA UAB5.120 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Catheters (33141200)

LOT-0043
UAB "Skirgesa"3.005 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Dressings (33141110)

LOT-0009
Optinė riba2.880 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Surgical gloves (33141420)

LOT-0015
UAB Intersurgical2.714 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Protective goggles (33735100)

LOT-0040
UAB "Skirgesa"2.530 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Pharmaceutical products (33600000)

LOT-0022
Molnlycke Health Care2.240 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Surgical gloves (33141420)

LOT-0035
UAB ,,Tradintek"2.200 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Surgical gloves (33141420)

LOT-0041
UAB "Skirgesa"1.760 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Protective goggles (33735100)

LOT-0008
Valdmedika1.500 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Scalpels and blades (33141411)

LOT-0025
UAB OneMed1.320 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Miscellaneous medical devices and products (33190000)

LOT-0036
UAB Mediq Lietuva1.200 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Diagnostic kits (33141625)

LOT-0029
AMI sprendimai1.090 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Anaesthesia and resuscitation devices (33172000)

LOT-0030
AMI sprendimai1.090 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Reagent strips (33124131)

LOT-0017
AMI sprendimai630 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Reagent strips (33124131)

LOT-0044
UAB "Skirgesa"578 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Catheters (33141200)

LOT-0013
UAB "Skirgesa"201 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Devices and instruments for transfusion and infusion (33194000)

LOT-0028
AMI sprendimai200 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Protective goggles (33735100)

LOT-0039
UAB "Skirgesa"190 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Devices and instruments for transfusion and infusion (33194000)

Cookies & Privacy

With your consent, we use Google Analytics, Microsoft Clarity (session recordings) and Google Ads cookies to understand how Tenderwize is used and to measure our advertising. You can change your choice at any time via “Cookie Settings” in the footer. Cookie Policy · Privacy Policy