Vergebene Ausschreibungen
Vergebener AuftragOpenSuppliesLithuania

Medicinos pagalbos priemonės

9 Lieferanten beauftragt•15 Lose vergeben•243.665 € vergeben

Auftraggeber: Lietuvos sveikatos mokslų universiteto ligoninė Kauno klinikos (PV) / Kaunas, Lithuania

Veröffentlicht 21. Mai 2024Vergeben 18. Apr. 2024
Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumablesOphthalmology equipmentDressings; clip, suture, ligature supplies+6

Vergebener Wert

243.665 €

Geschätzter Wert

243.665 €

Vergeben zu 100% des geschätzten Werts

Vergabedatum

18. Apr. 2024

Gewinner

9

Vergebene Lose

15

Gewinner

UAB "Figaro"

Kaunas, LTU

1 Los

112.000 € Dieser Auftrag

9 Vergabebekanntmachungen•20 vergebene Lose•620.037 € gesamt

UAB Sorimpeksas

Kaunas, LTU

1 Los

47.520 € Dieser Auftrag

34 Vergabebekanntmachungen•93 vergebene Lose•2,81 Mio. € gesamt

UAB Medex Baltic

Kaunas, LTU

1 Los

44.840 € Dieser Auftrag

13 Vergabebekanntmachungen•19 vergebene Lose•102.593 € gesamt

UAB "Barameda"

Vilnius, LTU

1 Los

27.000 € Dieser Auftrag

26 Vergabebekanntmachungen•64 vergebene Lose•3,06 Mio. € gesamt

UAB Metras

Vilnius, LTU

1 Los

4.300 € Dieser Auftrag

2 Vergabebekanntmachungen•2 vergebene Lose•7.457 € gesamt

UAB "Skirgesa"

Kaunas, LTU

3 Lose

4.285 € Dieser Auftrag

59 Vergabebekanntmachungen•439 vergebene Lose•1,87 Mio. € gesamt

UAB OneMed

Vilnius, LTU

1 Los

1.800 € Dieser Auftrag

18 Vergabebekanntmachungen•78 vergebene Lose•57.818 € gesamt

Valdmedika

Vilnius, LTU

1 Los

1.300 € Dieser Auftrag

17 Vergabebekanntmachungen•29 vergebene Lose•48.785 € gesamt

UAB Sormedica

Vilnius, LTU

1 Los

620 € Dieser Auftrag

19 Vergabebekanntmachungen•37 vergebene Lose•1,46 Mio. € gesamt

Vergebene Lose

LosTitelGewinnerWertHaupt-CPV
LOT-0014
UAB "Figaro"112.000 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Collector and collection bags, drainage and kits (33141600)

LOT-0004
UAB Sorimpeksas47.520 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Collector and collection bags, drainage and kits (33141600)

LOT-0007
UAB Medex Baltic44.840 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Other therapeutic products (33693000)

LOT-0010
UAB "Barameda"27.000 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Medical needles (33141320)

LOT-0012
UAB Metras4.300 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Anaesthesia and resuscitation (33170000)

LOT-0015
UAB "Skirgesa"1.812 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Miscellaneous medical devices and products (33190000)

LOT-0006
UAB OneMed1.800 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Miscellaneous medical devices and products (33190000)

LOT-0009
Valdmedika1.300 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Medical needles (33141320)

LOT-0001
UAB "Skirgesa"1.242 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Ophthalmology equipment (33122000)

LOT-0002
UAB "Skirgesa"1.231 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Dressings; clip, suture, ligature supplies (33141100)

LOT-0003
UAB Sormedica620 €

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Medical needles (33141320)

LOT-0005
Nicht angegeben—

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Anaesthesia and resuscitation (33170000)

LOT-0008
Nicht angegeben—

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Personal care products (33700000)

LOT-0011
Nicht angegeben—

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Dressings; clip, suture, ligature supplies (33141100)

LOT-0013
Nicht angegeben—

Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables (33141000), Ophthalmology equipment (33122000)

Cookies & Privacy

With your consent, we use Google Analytics, Microsoft Clarity (session recordings) and Google Ads cookies to understand how Tenderwize is used and to measure our advertising. You can change your choice at any time via “Cookie Settings” in the footer. Cookie Policy · Privacy Policy