Vergebene Ausschreibungen
Vergebener AuftragRahmenvereinbarungComp TendSuppliesFrance

Fourniture de pièces et de prestations pour véhicules et matériels (20 lots)

8 Lieferanten beauftragt•20 Lose vergeben•11,28 Mio. € vergeben

Auftraggeber: Communauté d'Agglomération de Béthune-Bruay, Artois Lys Romane / BETHUNE, France

Veröffentlicht 06. März 2024Vergeben 31. Jan. 2024
Parts and accessories for vehicles and their enginesRepair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipmentPanel-beating services+13

Vergebener Wert

11,28 Mio. €

Geschätzter Wert

11,28 Mio. €

Vergeben zu 100% des geschätzten Werts

Vergabedatum

31. Jan. 2024

Gewinner

8

Vergebene Lose

20

Gewinner

2,2 Mio. € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•2,20 Mio. € gesamt

SAS MONFROY MONCHY

BETHUNE, FRA

1 Los

960.000 € Dieser Auftrag

2 Vergabebekanntmachungen•2 vergebene Lose•1,20 Mio. € gesamt

BERNIS TRUCKS

LA CRECHE, FRA

1 Los

800.000 € Dieser Auftrag

11 Vergabebekanntmachungen•17 vergebene Lose•6,10 Mio. € gesamt

SAS CARROSSERIE VIVIER

Loos en Gohelle, FRA

1 Los

760.000 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•760.000 € gesamt

EDHD SAS HYDROMAINTENANCE

CAPPELLE LA GRANDE, FRA

1 Los

600.000 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•600.000 € gesamt

PROPIDIS

COURNON, FRA

1 Los

280.000 € Dieser Auftrag

2 Vergabebekanntmachungen•2 vergebene Lose•350.000 € gesamt

SARL HUWER NORD

Ruitz, FRA

1 Los

280.000 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•280.000 € gesamt

1 Los

240.000 € Dieser Auftrag

1 Vergabebekanntmachung•1 vergebenes Los•240.000 € gesamt

Vergebene Lose

LosTitelGewinnerWertHaupt-CPV
LOT-0001
Rahmenvereinbarung
Nicht angegeben2,8 Mio. €

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000), Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment (50100000)

LOT-0003
Rahmenvereinbarung
SAS LENS BETHUNE VEHICULES INDUSTRIELS2,2 Mio. €

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000), Repair and maintenance services (50000000)

LOT-0004
Rahmenvereinbarung
SAS MONFROY MONCHY960.000 €

Tyres for heavy/light-duty vehicles (34350000), Steel (14622000)

LOT-0005
Rahmenvereinbarung
BERNIS TRUCKS800.000 €

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000), Repair and maintenance services (50000000)

LOT-0017
Rahmenvereinbarung
SAS CARROSSERIE VIVIER760.000 €

Repair and maintenance services (50000000), Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment (50100000)

LOT-0011
Rahmenvereinbarung
EDHD SAS HYDROMAINTENANCE600.000 €

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000), Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment (50100000)

LOT-0006
Rahmenvereinbarung
Nicht angegeben600.000 €

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000), Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment (50100000)

LOT-0010
Rahmenvereinbarung
PROPIDIS280.000 €

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000), Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment (50100000)

LOT-0015
Rahmenvereinbarung
SARL HUWER NORD280.000 €

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000), Repair and maintenance services (50000000)

LOT-0002
Rahmenvereinbarung
Nicht angegeben280.000 €

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000), Agrarian tyres (34352300)

LOT-0016
Rahmenvereinbarung
SARL ASSAINIPIECES-SERVICES240.000 €

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000), Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment (50100000)

LOT-0018
Rahmenvereinbarung
Nicht angegeben200.000 €

Panel-beating services (50112111), Repair and maintenance services (50000000)

LOT-0007
Rahmenvereinbarung
Nicht angegeben200.000 €

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000), Retreaded tyres (34913200)

LOT-0012
Rahmenvereinbarung
Nicht angegeben200.000 €

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000), Repair and maintenance services (50000000)

LOT-0013
Rahmenvereinbarung
Nicht angegeben160.000 €

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000), Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment (50100000)

LOT-0020
Rahmenvereinbarung
Nicht angegeben160.000 €

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000), Repair and maintenance services (50000000)

LOT-0009
Rahmenvereinbarung
Nicht angegeben160.000 €

Rubbish compactors (39713300), Tyres for buses (34352200)

LOT-0014
Rahmenvereinbarung
Nicht angegeben160.000 €

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000), Tyre repair services, including fitting and balancing (50116500)

LOT-0019
Rahmenvereinbarung
Nicht angegeben120.000 €

Vehicle towing-away services (50118110), Repair and maintenance services (50000000)

LOT-0008
Rahmenvereinbarung
Nicht angegeben120.000 €

Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines (34300000), Tyres for trucks (34352100)